Martes 22 de Mayo de 2018
JUEGOS DE HOY
HORAESTADIO VISITANTE LOCAL
12:00 PM Fray Nano Leones de Maravatío 5 Diablos Rojos del México 8
12:00 PM Fray Nano Guerreros de Oaxaca 5 Diablos Rojos del México 11
12:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
12:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Cajeteros de Celaya 4 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5
12:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Toros Bravos de Moroleón 3 Leones de Maravatío 2
12:00 PM Fray Nano Toros Bravos de Moroleón 8 Diablos Rojos del México 5
12:00 PM Fray Nano Cajeteros de Celaya 4 Diablos Rojos del México 3
12:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Guerreros de Oaxaca 2 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 1
12:00 PM Fray Nano Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Diablos Rojos del México 4
12:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 9
12:00 PM Fray Nano Cajeteros de Celaya 5 Diablos Rojos del México 8
12:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Leones de Maravatío 4 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 17
12:00 PM Fray Nano Petroleros de Salamanca 2 Diablos Rojos del México 3
15:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Diablos Rojos del México 1 Cajeteros de Celaya 9
1:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Diablos Rojos del México 13 Leones de Maravatío 4
1:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2 Leones de Maravatío 3
1:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Petroleros de Salamanca 0 Leones de Maravatío 3
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Leones de Maravatío 3
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Guerreros de Oaxaca 6 Leones de Maravatío 3
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Guerreros de Oaxaca 1 Leones de Maravatío 3
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Leones de Maravatío 1
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Cajeteros de Celaya 14 Leones de Maravatío 2
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Cajeteros de Celaya 12 Leones de Maravatío 4
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Diablos Rojos del México 3 Leones de Maravatío 7
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Diablos Rojos del México 11 Leones de Maravatío 7
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Cajeteros de Celaya 5 Leones de Maravatío 9
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Cajeteros de Celaya 5 Leones de Maravatío 8
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Petroleros de Salamanca 1 Leones de Maravatío 15
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Diablos Rojos del México 2 Leones de Maravatío 4
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Diablos Rojos del México 6 Leones de Maravatío 2
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Diablos Rojos del México 7 Leones de Maravatío 11
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Toros Bravos de Moroleón 4 Leones de Maravatío 6
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Cajeteros de Celaya 11 Leones de Maravatío 3
2:00 PM Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5 Leones de Maravatío 0
3:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Cajeteros de Celaya 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 3
3:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Petroleros de Salamanca 15 Guerreros de Oaxaca 8
3:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Leones de Maravatío 4 Guerreros de Oaxaca 2
3:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Toros Bravos de Moroleón 6 Guerreros de Oaxaca 3
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2 Petroleros de Salamanca 0
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Toros Bravos de Moroleón 7 Petroleros de Salamanca 4
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Cajeteros de Celaya 7 Petroleros de Salamanca 2
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Cajeteros de Celaya 0 Petroleros de Salamanca 9
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Leones de Maravatío 9 Petroleros de Salamanca 17
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Leones de Maravatío 4 Petroleros de Salamanca 2
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Diablos Rojos del México 0 Petroleros de Salamanca 1
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Diablos Rojos del México 6 Petroleros de Salamanca 5
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Diablos Rojos del México 3 Petroleros de Salamanca 7
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Cajeteros de Celaya 2 Petroleros de Salamanca 6
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Cajeteros de Celaya 3 Petroleros de Salamanca 4
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Toros Bravos de Moroleón 0 Petroleros de Salamanca 6
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Leones de Maravatío 5 Petroleros de Salamanca 1
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Leones de Maravatío 8 Petroleros de Salamanca 11
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Cajeteros de Celaya 12 Petroleros de Salamanca 2
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Leones de Maravatío 9 Petroleros de Salamanca 10
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Leones de Maravatío 6 Petroleros de Salamanca 4
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Toros Bravos de Moroleón 12 Petroleros de Salamanca 13
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Toros Bravos de Moroleón 6 Petroleros de Salamanca 2
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Guerreros de Oaxaca 14 Petroleros de Salamanca 6
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Guerreros de Oaxaca 7 Petroleros de Salamanca 8
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Guerreros de Oaxaca 11 Petroleros de Salamanca 1
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Diablos Rojos del México 7 Petroleros de Salamanca 6
3:30 PM Lic. Antonio M. Amor Diablos Rojos del México 3 Petroleros de Salamanca 4
4:00 PM Fray Nano Leones de Maravatío 3 Diablos Rojos del México 4
4:00 PM Fray Nano Guerreros de Oaxaca 3 Diablos Rojos del México 6
4:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Toros Bravos de Moroleón 1 Cajeteros de Celaya 5
4:00 PM Fray Nano Toros Bravos de Moroleón 3 Diablos Rojos del México 9
4:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Petroleros de Salamanca 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 3
4:00 PM Fray Nano Cajeteros de Celaya 2 Diablos Rojos del México 4
4:00 PM Fray Nano Petroleros de Salamanca 4 Diablos Rojos del México 10
4:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 3
4:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Leones de Maravatío 0 Guerreros de Oaxaca 7
4:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Diablos Rojos del México 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 5
4:00 PM Fray Nano Cajeteros de Celaya 1 Diablos Rojos del México 2
4:00 PM Fray Nano Petroleros de Salamanca 3 Diablos Rojos del México 2
5:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Cajeteros de Celaya 0 Guerreros de Oaxaca 2
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Petroleros de Salamanca 5 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 6
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Diablos Rojos del México 8 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 1
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Diablos Rojos del México 6 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Diablos Rojos del México 6 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 7
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Cajeteros de Celaya 5 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 6
5:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Toros Bravos de Moroleón 6 Guerreros de Oaxaca 7
5:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Petroleros de Salamanca 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 6
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Cajeteros de Celaya 9 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 8
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Leones de Maravatío 7 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 14
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Leones de Maravatío 7 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 10
5:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Leones de Maravatío 1 Guerreros de Oaxaca 6
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Petroleros de Salamanca 13 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 8
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Petroleros de Salamanca 9 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 15
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Guerreros de Oaxaca 9 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Guerreros de Oaxaca 7 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 9
5:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Guerreros de Oaxaca 10
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Cajeteros de Celaya 2 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 8
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Leones de Maravatío 2 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 7
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Diablos Rojos del México 7 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Diablos Rojos del México 1 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 3
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Diablos Rojos del México 0 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 4
5:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2 Guerreros de Oaxaca 0
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Petroleros de Salamanca 2 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Leones de Maravatío 6 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2
5:00 PM Estadio Municipal de Béisbol Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 3
5:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Diablos Rojos del México 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 1
5:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Diablos Rojos del México 7 Guerreros de Oaxaca 5
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Cajeteros de Celaya 5
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Toros Bravos de Moroleón 13 Cajeteros de Celaya 6
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Leones de Maravatío 2 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Guerreros de Oaxaca 1 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 2
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Guerreros de Oaxaca 0 Cajeteros de Celaya 1
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Leones de Maravatío 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 2
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Toros Bravos de Moroleón 1 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5 Cajeteros de Celaya 11
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Guerreros de Oaxaca 7 Cajeteros de Celaya 2
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Petroleros de Salamanca 9 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Cajeteros de Celaya 1
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Diablos Rojos del México 11 Cajeteros de Celaya 10
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Leones de Maravatío 5 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
6:00 PM Ciro Soto Lara Leones de Maravatío 0 Cajeteros de Celaya 3
7:00 PM Fray Nano Leones de Maravatío 3 Diablos Rojos del México 9
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Cajeteros de Celaya 6 Guerreros de Oaxaca 5
7:00 PM Fray Nano Guerreros de Oaxaca 6 Diablos Rojos del México 0
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2 Guerreros de Oaxaca 5
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 4
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Petroleros de Salamanca 3 Guerreros de Oaxaca 4
7:00 PM Fray Nano Petroleros de Salamanca 2 Diablos Rojos del México F6 7
7:00 PM Fray Nano Petroleros de Salamanca 5 Diablos Rojos del México 6
7:00 PM Fray Nano Petroleros de Salamanca 5 Diablos Rojos del México 10
7:00 PM Fray Nano Toros Bravos de Moroleón 4 Diablos Rojos del México 3
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Leones de Maravatío 2 Guerreros de Oaxaca 3
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Diablos Rojos del México 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 2
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Diablos Rojos del México 7 Guerreros de Oaxaca 6
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Diablos Rojos del México 14 Guerreros de Oaxaca 3
7:00 PM Fray Nano Cajeteros de Celaya 2 Diablos Rojos del México 4
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Guerreros de Oaxaca 2
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Petroleros de Salamanca 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 0
7:00 PM Fray Nano Petroleros de Salamanca 0 Diablos Rojos del México 5
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Leones de Maravatío 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 14
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Leones de Maravatío Guerreros de Oaxaca
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Toros Bravos de Moroleón 16 Guerreros de Oaxaca 13
7:00 PM Fray Nano Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Diablos Rojos del México 2
7:00 PM Fray Nano Guerreros de Oaxaca 2 Diablos Rojos del México 12
7:00 PM Fray Nano Guerreros de Oaxaca 1 Diablos Rojos del México 8
7:00 PM Fray Nano Cajeteros de Celaya 3 Diablos Rojos del México 8
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Toros Bravos de Moroleón Guerreros de Oaxaca
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Toros Bravos de Moroleón 4 Guerreros de Oaxaca 7
7:00 PM Fray Nano Petroleros de Salamanca 6 Diablos Rojos del México 11
7:00 PM Fray Nano Guerreros de Oaxaca 3 Diablos Rojos del México 2
7:00 PM Fray Nano Guerreros de Oaxaca Diablos Rojos del México
7:00 PM Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos Diablos Rojos del México 4 Guerreros de Oaxaca 3

CALENDARIO DE JUEGOS LIM 2017
FECHAESTADIOHORA VISITANTE LOCAL
2017-10-13 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 3 Diablos Rojos del México 9
2017-10-13 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 6 Guerreros de Oaxaca 5
2017-10-13 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2 Petroleros de Salamanca 0
2017-10-14 Fray Nano 4:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 3 Diablos Rojos del México 4
2017-10-14 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 5:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 0 Guerreros de Oaxaca 2
2017-10-14 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 5 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 6
2017-10-15 Fray Nano 12:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 5 Diablos Rojos del México 8
2017-10-15 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 3:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 3
2017-10-15 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 7 Petroleros de Salamanca 4
2017-10-16 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 8 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 1
2017-10-17 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 6 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5
2017-10-17 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Leones de Maravatío 3
2017-10-17 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 7 Petroleros de Salamanca 2
2017-10-18 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 6 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 7
2017-10-18 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 6 Leones de Maravatío 3
2017-10-18 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Cajeteros de Celaya 5
2017-10-19 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 1 Leones de Maravatío 3
2017-10-19 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 0 Petroleros de Salamanca 9
2017-10-20 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 6 Diablos Rojos del México 0
2017-10-20 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Leones de Maravatío 9 Petroleros de Salamanca 17
2017-10-20 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 13 Cajeteros de Celaya 6
2017-10-21 Fray Nano 4:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 3 Diablos Rojos del México 6
2017-10-21 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Leones de Maravatío 1
2017-10-21 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 5 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 6
2017-10-22 Fray Nano 12:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 5 Diablos Rojos del México 11
2017-10-22 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Leones de Maravatío 4 Petroleros de Salamanca 2
2017-10-22 Ciro Soto Lara 12:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
2017-10-24 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Diablos Rojos del México 0 Petroleros de Salamanca 1
2017-10-24 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2 Guerreros de Oaxaca 5
2017-10-24 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 14 Leones de Maravatío 2
2017-10-25 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Diablos Rojos del México 6 Petroleros de Salamanca 5
2017-10-25 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 4
2017-10-25 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 2 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
2017-10-26 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Diablos Rojos del México 3 Petroleros de Salamanca 7
2017-10-26 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 5:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 6 Guerreros de Oaxaca 7
2017-10-26 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 12 Leones de Maravatío 4
2017-10-27 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 3 Leones de Maravatío 7
2017-10-27 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 3 Guerreros de Oaxaca 4
2017-10-27 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 9 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 8
2017-10-28 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 11 Leones de Maravatío 7
2017-10-28 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 5:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 6
2017-10-28 Ciro Soto Lara 4:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 1 Cajeteros de Celaya 5
2017-10-29 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 1:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 13 Leones de Maravatío 4
2017-10-29 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 3:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 15 Guerreros de Oaxaca 8
2017-10-29 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 12:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 4 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5
2017-10-30 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 7 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 14
2017-10-31 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 2 Diablos Rojos del México F6 7
2017-10-31 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 1 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
2017-11-01 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 5 Diablos Rojos del México 6
2017-11-01 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 2
2017-11-01 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 7 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 10
2017-11-02 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 5 Diablos Rojos del México 10
2017-11-02 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 0 Cajeteros de Celaya 1
2017-11-03 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 4 Diablos Rojos del México 3
2017-11-03 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 2 Guerreros de Oaxaca 3
2017-11-03 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 2 Petroleros de Salamanca 6
2017-11-04 Fray Nano 4:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 3 Diablos Rojos del México 9
2017-11-04 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 5:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 1 Guerreros de Oaxaca 6
2017-11-04 Ciro Soto Lara 4:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 3
2017-11-05 Fray Nano 12:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 8 Diablos Rojos del México 5
2017-11-05 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 3:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 4 Guerreros de Oaxaca 2
2017-11-05 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 3 Petroleros de Salamanca 4
2017-11-06 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 13 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 8
2017-11-07 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 2
2017-11-07 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 0 Petroleros de Salamanca 6
2017-11-07 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 5 Leones de Maravatío 9
2017-11-08 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 7 Guerreros de Oaxaca 6
2017-11-08 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 9 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 15
2017-11-08 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 2
2017-11-09 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 14 Guerreros de Oaxaca 3
2017-11-09 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 5 Leones de Maravatío 8
2017-11-10 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 2 Diablos Rojos del México 4
2017-11-10 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 9 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5
2017-11-10 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Leones de Maravatío 5 Petroleros de Salamanca 1
2017-11-11 Fray Nano 4:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 2 Diablos Rojos del México 4
2017-11-11 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 7 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 9
2017-11-11 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 1 Leones de Maravatío 15
2017-11-12 Fray Nano 12:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 4 Diablos Rojos del México 3
2017-11-12 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 12:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 2 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 1
2017-11-12 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Leones de Maravatío 8 Petroleros de Salamanca 11
2017-11-13 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 2 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 8
2017-11-14 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 2 Leones de Maravatío 4
2017-11-14 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Guerreros de Oaxaca 2
2017-11-14 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 1 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
2017-11-15 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 6 Leones de Maravatío 2
2017-11-15 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 0
2017-11-16 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 7 Leones de Maravatío 11
2017-11-16 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 5:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Guerreros de Oaxaca 10
2017-11-16 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5 Cajeteros de Celaya 11
2017-11-17 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 0 Diablos Rojos del México 5
2017-11-17 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 7 Cajeteros de Celaya 2
2017-11-17 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 4 Leones de Maravatío 6
2017-11-18 Fray Nano 4:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 4 Diablos Rojos del México 10
2017-11-18 Ciro Soto Lara 4:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 3
2017-11-18 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 2 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 7
2017-11-19 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 12:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 3 Leones de Maravatío 2
2017-11-19 Fray Nano 12:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Diablos Rojos del México 4
2017-11-19 Ciro Soto Lara 12:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 9
2017-11-20 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 7 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5
2017-11-21 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 1 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 3
2017-11-21 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 9 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
2017-11-22 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 0 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 4
2017-11-22 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 14
2017-11-22 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 12 Petroleros de Salamanca 2
2017-11-23 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 4:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 0 Guerreros de Oaxaca 7
2017-11-23 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Leones de Maravatío Guerreros de Oaxaca
2017-11-23 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 7 Cajeteros de Celaya 1
2017-11-24 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 11 Cajeteros de Celaya 10
2017-11-24 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 16 Guerreros de Oaxaca 13
2017-11-24 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Leones de Maravatío 9 Petroleros de Salamanca 10
2017-11-25 Ciro Soto Lara 4:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 4 Cajeteros de Celaya 5
2017-11-25 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 5:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2 Guerreros de Oaxaca 0
2017-11-25 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 1:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 0 Leones de Maravatío 3
2017-11-26 Ciro Soto Lara 15:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 1 Cajeteros de Celaya 9
2017-11-26 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 3:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 6 Guerreros de Oaxaca 3
2017-11-26 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Leones de Maravatío 6 Petroleros de Salamanca 4
2017-11-28 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Diablos Rojos del México 2
2017-11-28 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 12 Petroleros de Salamanca 13
2017-11-28 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 5 Cajeteros de Celaya 4
2017-11-29 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 2 Diablos Rojos del México 12
2017-11-29 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 2 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5
2017-11-29 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 11 Leones de Maravatío 3
2017-11-30 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 1 Diablos Rojos del México 8
2017-11-30 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 6 Petroleros de Salamanca 2
2017-11-30 Ciro Soto Lara 6:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 0 Cajeteros de Celaya 3
2017-12-01 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 3 Diablos Rojos del México 8
2017-12-01 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 14 Petroleros de Salamanca 6
2017-12-01 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 6 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2
2017-12-02 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 1:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 2 Leones de Maravatío 3
2017-12-02 Fray Nano 4:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 1 Diablos Rojos del México 2
2017-12-02 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 7 Petroleros de Salamanca 8
2017-12-02 Unidad Deportiva Melchor Ocampo 2:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 5 Leones de Maravatío 0
2017-12-03 Fray Nano 12:00 PM Cajeteros de Celaya 5 Diablos Rojos del México 8
2017-12-03 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 11 Petroleros de Salamanca 1
2017-12-03 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 12:00 PM Leones de Maravatío 4 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 17
2017-12-05 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Diablos Rojos del México 7 Petroleros de Salamanca 6
2017-12-05 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón Guerreros de Oaxaca
2017-12-06 Lic. Antonio M. Amor 3:30 PM Diablos Rojos del México 3 Petroleros de Salamanca 4
2017-12-06 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Toros Bravos de Moroleón 4 Guerreros de Oaxaca 7
2017-12-08 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 6 Diablos Rojos del México 11
2017-12-08 Estadio Municipal de Béisbol 5:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 Toros Bravos de Moroleón 3
2017-12-09 Fray Nano 4:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 3 Diablos Rojos del México 2
2017-12-10 Fray Nano 12:00 PM Petroleros de Salamanca 2 Diablos Rojos del México 3
2017-12-12 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca 3 Diablos Rojos del México 2
2017-12-13 Fray Nano 7:00 PM Guerreros de Oaxaca Diablos Rojos del México
2017-12-15 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 7:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 4 Guerreros de Oaxaca 3
2017-12-16 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 5:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 5 Guerreros de Oaxaca 1
2017-12-17 Lic Eduardo Vasconcelos 5:00 PM Diablos Rojos del México 7 Guerreros de Oaxaca 5